She is Beautiful
Watch now
Watch now Comments
She is Beautiful Episode 41 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 40 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 39 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 38 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 37 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 36 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 35 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 34 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 33 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 32 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 31 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 30 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 29 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 28 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 27 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 26 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 25 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 24 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 23 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 22 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 21 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 20 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 19 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 18 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 17 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 16 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 15 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 14 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 13 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 12 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 11 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 10 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 9 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 8 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 7 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 6 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 5 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 4 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 3 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 2 Watch now She is Beautiful Episode 1 Watch now
She is Beautiful

She is Beautiful

她很漂亮 (2018)

Genres: Comedy, Romance
Actors: Zhang Xin Yi, Guo Jing Fei, Yu Zhi Hui, Chen Zhe Yuan, Liang David, Zhu Yong Teng, Yuan Justin
Directors: Unknown
Networks: Unknown
Also Known As: She is Pretty
Duration: 45 min. per ep
Types: Drama
Countries: Chinese
Released: 2018
Episode: Ep 41 / 41
Zhang Xiao Na was promoted to the assistant president shortly after turning 30 and people address her as Mr. Na. She is at the top of her game when it comes to working, but completely inexperienced when it comes to matters of the heart. She has never been in love. Her little brother Xiao Wei takes her love life into his hands by making a VIP account for her at an established dating agency, which starts the brother and sister duo on a hilarious journey to finding a match. She is an accomplished unmarried 30-year-old while her brother is a 22-year-old computer genius. Their efforts finally pay off when Xiaona meets Chang Qing during a singles gathering and a love story begins.
Rating ( - votes)
Comments